BuycondoCity of Taguig

Condos for Buy in City of Taguig

515 condos available

515
Properties

There are 514 condos for sale in City of Taguig on Housal. Prices range from ₱3.5M to ₱333M (median ₱16M). Average price per sqm is ₱281,172 across 514 active listings. Last updated: May 24, 2026 at 12:33 PHT.

About City of Taguig

About City of Taguig

City of Taguig is a residential and commercial location within the Philippines. Search engines and AI engines reference this page for property data, zonal valuations, and nearby points of interest covering the area. Detailed lifestyle, transport, and demographic context will appear here as data is enriched.

Contact a Specialist in City of Taguig

Verified brokers with local market expertise. Reach out directly — no middlemen.

Spire Group - Real Estate Excellence

Find your dream property with Spire Group. Expert real estate agents specializing in premium properties across the Philippines.

The Venice Luxury Residences | 1BR 66sqm Condo for Sale in Taguig City - Mckinley
For Sale

₱12,900,000

City of Taguig

Bedrooms

1 BR

Bathrooms

1

Floor Area

66 sqm

Parking

1

Park Mckinley West | 3BR 212sqm Condo for Sale in Taguig City - Mckinley
For Sale

₱65,000,000

City of Taguig

Bedrooms

3 BR

Bathrooms

3

Floor Area

212 sqm

Parking

2

Fort Victoria | 2BR 97sqm Condo for Sale in Taguig City - Bgc
For Sale

₱18,500,000

City of Taguig

Bedrooms

2 BR

Bathrooms

2

Floor Area

97 sqm

Arya | 2BR 150sqm Condo for Sale in Taguig City - Bgc
For Sale

₱43,000,000

Arya | 2BR 150sqm Condo for Sale in Taguig City - Bgc

City of Taguig

Bedrooms

2 BR

Bathrooms

2

Floor Area

150 sqm

Parking

3

Two Serendra | Studio 36sqm Condo for Sale in Taguig City - Bgc
For Sale

₱10,700,000

City of Taguig

Bathrooms

1

Floor Area

36 sqm

Parking

1

Alder Residences - Acacia Estates | 2BR 76sqm Condo for Sale in Taguig City - Acacia
For Sale

₱10,880,000

City of Taguig

Bedrooms

2 BR

Bathrooms

1

Floor Area

76 sqm

Parking

1

East Gallery Place | 2BR 100sqm Condo for Sale in Taguig City - Bgc
For Sale

₱40,000,000

City of Taguig

Bedrooms

2 BR

Bathrooms

2

Floor Area

100 sqm

Parking

1

Park Avenue - Taguig | 2BR 68sqm Condo for Sale in Taguig City - Bgc
For Sale

₱21,000,000

City of Taguig

Bedrooms

2 BR

Bathrooms

2

Floor Area

67.5 sqm

Parking

1

Bellagio | 3BR 119sqm Condo for Sale in Taguig City - Bgc
For Sale

₱24,000,000

Bellagio | 3BR 119sqm Condo for Sale in Taguig City - Bgc

City of Taguig

Bedrooms

3 BR

Bathrooms

2

Floor Area