Now Selling
150 New Port Boulevard
Pasay City
There are 1 units for sale at 150 New Port Boulevard on Housal. Prices range from ₱6.5M to ₱6.5M (median ₱6.5M). Average price per sqm is ₱229,682 across 1 active listings. Last updated: May 23, 2026 at 03:19 PHT.
Discover Excellence
Pasay City
Location
Available Properties
Explore units available for sale and rent in this development

For Sale
₱6,500,000
150 New Port Boulevard | Studio 28sqm Condo for Sale in Pasay City
Bathrooms
1
Floor Area
28.30 sqm
Frequently Asked Questions
Find answers to common questions
Pricing varies by unit type. Contact a Housal-listed broker for current availability.
150 New Port Boulevard is located in Pasay City.
1 active listings on Housal as of 2026-05-22 (sale + rent).
Tap the "Message Agent" button on any active listing above — Housal-verified brokers familiar with 150 New Port Boulevard reply within hours and arrange unit visits.
Some developers offer rent-to-own arrangements. Inquire with the broker for project-specific terms.
Page data refreshed 2026-05-22 PHT. Listings sync every 24 hours; project meta refreshes weekly.
150 New Port Boulevard
Contact us for availability