Now Selling
168 D. Galvez Rd.
Pasay City
There are 1 units for sale at 168 D. Galvez Rd. on Housal. Prices range from ₱230M to ₱230M (median ₱230M). Average price per sqm is ₱92,000 across 1 active listings. Last updated: May 23, 2026 at 04:48 PHT.
Discover Excellence
Pasay City
Location
Available Properties
Explore units available for sale and rent in this development

For Sale
₱230,000,000
168 D. Galvez Rd. | 2500sqm Commercial Space for Sale in Pasay City
Floor Area
2500.00 sqm
Frequently Asked Questions
Find answers to common questions
Pricing varies by unit type. Contact a Housal-listed broker for current availability.
168 D. Galvez Rd. is located in Pasay City.
1 active listings on Housal as of 2026-05-22 (sale + rent).
Tap the "Message Agent" button on any active listing above — Housal-verified brokers familiar with 168 D. Galvez Rd. reply within hours and arrange unit visits.
Some developers offer rent-to-own arrangements. Inquire with the broker for project-specific terms.
Page data refreshed 2026-05-22 PHT. Listings sync every 24 hours; project meta refreshes weekly.
168 D. Galvez Rd.
Contact us for availability