Now Selling
No.47 San Rafael St. Corner Buenconsejo St. Brgy Plainview Mandaluyong City - House For Sale
City of Mandaluyong
There are 1 units for sale at No.47 San Rafael St. Corner Buenconsejo St. Brgy Plainview Mandaluyong City - House For Sale on Housal. Prices range from ₱80M to ₱80M (median ₱80M). Average price per sqm is ₱124,688 across 1 active listings. Last updated: May 23, 2026 at 05:15 PHT.
Discover Excellence
City of Mandaluyong
Location
Available Properties
Explore units available for sale and rent in this development

For Sale
₱79,800,000
No.47 San Rafael St. Corner Buenconsejo St. Brgy Plainview Mandaluyong City - House For Sale | 9BR 640sqm House & Lot for Sale in Mandaluyong City
Bedrooms
9 BR
Bathrooms
6
Floor Area
640.00 sqm
Frequently Asked Questions
Find answers to common questions
Pricing varies by unit type. Contact a Housal-listed broker for current availability.
No.47 San Rafael St. Corner Buenconsejo St. Brgy Plainview Mandaluyong City - House For Sale is located in City of Mandaluyong.
1 active listings on Housal as of 2026-05-22 (sale + rent).
Tap the "Message Agent" button on any active listing above — Housal-verified brokers familiar with No.47 San Rafael St. Corner Buenconsejo St. Brgy Plainview Mandaluyong City - House For Sale reply within hours and arrange unit visits.
Some developers offer rent-to-own arrangements. Inquire with the broker for project-specific terms.
Page data refreshed 2026-05-22 PHT. Listings sync every 24 hours; project meta refreshes weekly.
Contact us for availability