Now Selling

Elizabeth Place

City of Makati

Developed by

Ray Burton Development Corporation

There are 1 units for sale at Elizabeth Place (by Ray Burton Development Corporation in City of Makati) on Housal. Prices range from ₱22M to ₱22M (median ₱22M). Average price per sqm is ₱156,587 across 1 active listings. Last updated: July 2, 2026 at 03:02 PHT.

Elizabeth Place Condo For Sale & For Rent

Browse all available units at Elizabeth Place — verified listings with photos, floor plans & pricing.

Discover Excellence

City of Makati

Location

World-Class Amenities

Everything you need for a luxurious lifestyle

Swimming Pool

Gym

Function Room

Kiddie Pool

Playground

24/7 Hour Security

Retail Area

Sauna

Prime Location

Map View

Discover What's Nearby

Key landmarks, restaurants, cafes, banks, and more around Elizabeth Place

Distance to Key Landmarks
How far is Elizabeth Place from important establishments

Airports

4 locations found

Near
Ninoy Aquino International Airport (NAIA)
TOP
5.9 km
Clark International Airport
85 km
Mactan-Cebu International Airport
572 km

+1 more airports

International Schools

4 locations found

Very Near
De La Salle University
TOP
3.0 km
International School Manila
TOP
3.2 km
Ateneo de Manila University
11 km

+1 more international schools

Hospitals

4 locations found

Walking
Makati Medical Center
TOP
840 m
St. Lukes Medical Center BGC
TOP
3.4 km
The Medical City
TOP
6.6 km

+1 more hospitals

Shopping Malls

4 locations found

Very Near
Greenbelt
TOP
1.0 km
SM Megamall
TOP
4.6 km
SM Mall of Asia
TOP
5.1 km

+1 more shopping malls

Business Districts

4 locations found

Walking
Makati CBD
TOP
840 m
Bonifacio Global City
TOP
3.1 km
Ortigas Center
TOP
4.7 km

+1 more business districts

Nearby Places
Distance from Elizabeth Place to nearby establishments

Restaurants & Cafes

10 locations within 2km

Walking
Jollibee
20 m
Venture Capital
20 m
Adobo Republic
30 m

Other Places

10 locations within 2km

Walking
Ikomai
10 m
Pink's Hotdogs & Pizza Sisters Salcedo
10 m
FM Group Fragrance Inc
10 m

Hotels & Resorts

10 locations within 2km

Walking
Makati Global Enterprise Building
30 m
Asturias Plaza
40 m
Oppen Resorts
90 m

Malls & Shopping

10 locations within 2km

Walking
Duo Mart
20 m
Ministop
20 m
7-Eleven
40 m

Frequently Asked Questions

Find answers to common questions

Units at Elizabeth Place range from ₱5.0M to ₱40.0M.
Elizabeth Place is located in City of Makati and developed by Ray Burton Development Corporation.
1 active listings on Housal as of 2026-07-01 (sale + rent).
Elizabeth Place is developed by Ray Burton Development Corporation. View the developer profile section below for portfolio and other projects.
Tap the "Message Agent" button on any active listing above — Housal-verified brokers familiar with Elizabeth Place reply within hours and arrange unit visits.
Some developers offer rent-to-own arrangements. Inquire with the broker for project-specific terms.
Page data refreshed 2026-07-01 PHT. Listings sync every 24 hours; project meta refreshes weekly.

About the Developer

Meet the team behind this project

Ray Burton Development Corporation