Sea Residences
Pasay City
Developed by
SMDCThere are 1 units for sale at Sea Residences (by SMDC in Pasay City) on Housal. Prices range from ₱5.3M to ₱5.3M (median ₱5.3M). Average price per sqm is ₱189,286 across 1 active listings. BIR zonal value for Sea Residences is ₱49,000/sqm — Housal's 1 listings price on average 286% above zonal. Last updated: May 23, 2026 at 06:43 PHT.
Discover Excellence
Pasay City
Location
World-Class Amenities
Everything you need for a luxurious lifestyle
Swimming Pool
Kiddie Pool
Lap Pool
Children's Play Area
Multi-Purpose Room
Prime Location
Discover What's Nearby
Key landmarks, restaurants, cafes, banks, and more around Sea Residences
Airports
4 locations found
+1 more airports
International Schools
4 locations found
+1 more international schools
Hospitals
4 locations found
+1 more hospitals
Shopping Malls
4 locations found
+1 more shopping malls
Business Districts
4 locations found
+1 more business districts
Restaurants & Cafes
10 locations within 2km
Other Places
10 locations within 2km
Hotels & Resorts
10 locations within 2km
Malls & Shopping
10 locations within 2km
Available Properties
Explore units available for sale and rent in this development

₱5,300,000
Sea Residences | 1BR 28sqm Condo for Sale in Pasay City
Bedrooms
1 BR
Bathrooms
1
Floor Area
28.00 sqm
Frequently Asked Questions
Find answers to common questions
Sea Residences
Contact us for availability