Eight Alonzo Parksuites
City of Manila
Developed by
Unknown DeveloperThere are 1 units for sale at Eight Alonzo Parksuites (by Unknown Developer in City of Manila) on Housal. Prices range from ₱22M to ₱22M (median ₱22M). Average price per sqm is ₱159,884 across 1 active listings. Last updated: May 23, 2026 at 04:56 PHT.
Discover Excellence
City of Manila
Location
Prime Location
Discover What's Nearby
Key landmarks, restaurants, cafes, banks, and more around Eight Alonzo Parksuites
Airports
4 locations found
+1 more airports
International Schools
4 locations found
+1 more international schools
Hospitals
4 locations found
+1 more hospitals
Shopping Malls
4 locations found
+1 more shopping malls
Business Districts
4 locations found
+1 more business districts
Restaurants & Cafes
10 locations within 2km
Other Places
10 locations within 2km
Hotels & Resorts
10 locations within 2km
Malls & Shopping
10 locations within 2km
Available Properties
Explore units available for sale and rent in this development

₱22,000,000
Eight Alonzo Parksuites | 3BR 138sqm Condo for Sale in City Of Manila
Bedrooms
3 BR
Bathrooms
2
Floor Area
137.60 sqm
Frequently Asked Questions
Find answers to common questions
Eight Alonzo Parksuites
Contact us for availability