Avida Towers Vita
Quezon City
Developed by
Avida LandThere are 1 units for sale at Avida Towers Vita (by Avida Land in Quezon City) on Housal. Prices range from ₱9.0M to ₱9.0M (median ₱9.0M). Average price per sqm is ₱223,769 across 1 active listings. Last updated: May 22, 2026 at 02:51 PHT.
Discover Excellence
Quezon City
Location
World-Class Amenities
Everything you need for a luxurious lifestyle
Play and Fitness Area
20-meter Lap Pool
Wet Lounge
Prime Location
Discover What's Nearby
Key landmarks, restaurants, cafes, banks, and more around Avida Towers Vita
Airports
4 locations found
+1 more airports
International Schools
4 locations found
+1 more international schools
Hospitals
4 locations found
+1 more hospitals
Shopping Malls
4 locations found
+1 more shopping malls
Business Districts
4 locations found
+1 more business districts
Restaurants & Cafes
10 locations within 2km
Other Places
10 locations within 2km
Hotels & Resorts
10 locations within 2km
Malls & Shopping
10 locations within 2km
Available Properties
Explore units available for sale and rent in this development

₱9,000,000
Avida Towers Vita | 1BR 40sqm Condo for Sale in Quezon City
Bedrooms
1 BR
Bathrooms
1
Floor Area
40.22 sqm
Frequently Asked Questions
Find answers to common questions
Avida Towers Vita
Contact us for availability