Now Selling
West Kamias
Quezon City
There are 2 units for sale at West Kamias on Housal. Prices range from ₱25M to ₱25M (median ₱25M). Average price per sqm is ₱78,125 across 2 active listings. Last updated: May 22, 2026 at 04:57 PHT.
Discover Excellence
Quezon City
Location
Available Properties
Explore units available for sale and rent in this development

For Sale
₱25,000,000
West Kamias | 4BR 320sqm Townhouse for Sale in Quezon City
Bedrooms
4 BR
Bathrooms
4
Floor Area
320.00 sqm

For Sale
₱25,000,000
West Kamias | 4BR 320sqm Townhouse for Sale in Quezon City
Bedrooms
4 BR
Bathrooms
4
Floor Area
320.00 sqm
Frequently Asked Questions
Find answers to common questions
Pricing varies by unit type. Contact a Housal-listed broker for current availability.
West Kamias is located in Quezon City.
2 active listings on Housal as of 2026-05-21 (sale + rent).
Tap the "Message Agent" button on any active listing above — Housal-verified brokers familiar with West Kamias reply within hours and arrange unit visits.
Some developers offer rent-to-own arrangements. Inquire with the broker for project-specific terms.
Page data refreshed 2026-05-21 PHT. Listings sync every 24 hours; project meta refreshes weekly.
West Kamias
Contact us for availability