BF Homes Quezon City
Quezon
Developed by
Unknown DeveloperThere are 1 units for sale at BF Homes Quezon City (by Unknown Developer in Quezon) on Housal. Prices range from ₱95M to ₱95M (median ₱95M). Average price per sqm is ₱303,514 across 1 active listings. Last updated: May 23, 2026 at 06:23 PHT.
Discover Excellence
Quezon
Location
Prime Location
Discover What's Nearby
Key landmarks, restaurants, cafes, banks, and more around BF Homes Quezon City
Airports
4 locations found
+1 more airports
International Schools
4 locations found
+1 more international schools
Hospitals
4 locations found
+1 more hospitals
Shopping Malls
4 locations found
+1 more shopping malls
Business Districts
4 locations found
+1 more business districts
Restaurants & Cafes
10 locations within 2km
Other Places
10 locations within 2km
Hotels & Resorts
8 locations within 2km
Malls & Shopping
7 locations within 2km
Available Properties
Explore units available for sale and rent in this development

₱95,000,000
Bf Homes Quezon City | 6BR 313sqm House & Lot for Sale in Quezon City
Bedrooms
6 BR
Bathrooms
6
Floor Area
313.00 sqm
Frequently Asked Questions
Find answers to common questions
BF Homes Quezon City
Contact us for availability