Buensuceso Homes Subdivision
Calamba
Developed by
Unknown DeveloperThere are 1 units for sale at Buensuceso Homes Subdivision (by Unknown Developer in Calamba) on Housal. Prices range from ₱25M to ₱25M (median ₱25M). Average price per sqm is ₱69,444 across 1 active listings. Last updated: May 24, 2026 at 02:36 PHT.
Discover Excellence
Calamba
Location
Prime Location
Discover What's Nearby
Key landmarks, restaurants, cafes, banks, and more around Buensuceso Homes Subdivision
Airports
4 locations found
+1 more airports
International Schools
4 locations found
+1 more international schools
Hospitals
4 locations found
+1 more hospitals
Shopping Malls
4 locations found
+1 more shopping malls
Business Districts
4 locations found
+1 more business districts
Restaurants & Cafes
10 locations within 2km
Other Places
10 locations within 2km
Hotels & Resorts
10 locations within 2km
Malls & Shopping
10 locations within 2km
Available Properties
Explore units available for sale and rent in this development

₱25,000,000
Buensuceso Homes Subdivision | 8BR 360sqm House & Lot for Sale in Laguna
Bedrooms
8 BR
Bathrooms
8
Floor Area
360.00 sqm
Frequently Asked Questions
Find answers to common questions
Buensuceso Homes Subdivision
Contact us for availability