Now Selling
Citadela Village
City of Las Piñas
There are 1 units for sale at Citadela Village on Housal. Prices range from ₱20M to ₱20M (median ₱20M). Average price per sqm is ₱69,643 across 1 active listings. Last updated: May 23, 2026 at 05:52 PHT.
Discover Excellence
City of Las Piñas
Location
Available Properties
Explore units available for sale and rent in this development

For Sale
₱19,500,000
Citadela Village | 4BR 280sqm House & Lot for Sale in Las Piñas City
Bedrooms
4 BR
Bathrooms
4
Floor Area
280.00 sqm
Frequently Asked Questions
Find answers to common questions
Pricing varies by unit type. Contact a Housal-listed broker for current availability.
Citadela Village is located in City of Las Piñas.
1 active listings on Housal as of 2026-05-22 (sale + rent).
Tap the "Message Agent" button on any active listing above — Housal-verified brokers familiar with Citadela Village reply within hours and arrange unit visits.
Some developers offer rent-to-own arrangements. Inquire with the broker for project-specific terms.
Page data refreshed 2026-05-22 PHT. Listings sync every 24 hours; project meta refreshes weekly.
Citadela Village
Contact us for availability