Now Selling
CIUDAD VERDE SUBD.
City of Davao
Developed by
Sr Sto Nino de Cebu Resources and Devt CorpThere are 1 units for sale at CIUDAD VERDE SUBD. (by Sr Sto Nino de Cebu Resources and Devt Corp in City of Davao) on Housal. Prices range from ₱21M to ₱21M (median ₱21M). Average price per sqm is ₱95,349 across 1 active listings. Last updated: May 23, 2026 at 05:15 PHT.
Discover Excellence
City of Davao
Location
Available Properties
Explore units available for sale and rent in this development

For Sale
₱20,500,000
Ciudad Verde Subdivision | 4BR 215sqm House & Lot for Sale in Quezon City
Bedrooms
4 BR
Bathrooms
3
Floor Area
215.00 sqm
Frequently Asked Questions
Find answers to common questions
Pricing varies by unit type. Contact a Housal-listed broker for current availability.
CIUDAD VERDE SUBD. is located in City of Davao and developed by Sr Sto Nino de Cebu Resources and Devt Corp.
1 active listings on Housal as of 2026-05-22 (sale + rent).
CIUDAD VERDE SUBD. is developed by Sr Sto Nino de Cebu Resources and Devt Corp. View the developer profile section below for portfolio and other projects.
Tap the "Message Agent" button on any active listing above — Housal-verified brokers familiar with CIUDAD VERDE SUBD. reply within hours and arrange unit visits.
Some developers offer rent-to-own arrangements. Inquire with the broker for project-specific terms.
Page data refreshed 2026-05-22 PHT. Listings sync every 24 hours; project meta refreshes weekly.
CIUDAD VERDE SUBD.
Contact us for availability