The Connor at Greenhills
San Juan
Developed by
Unknown DeveloperThere are 1 units for sale at The Connor at Greenhills (by Unknown Developer in San Juan) on Housal. Prices range from ₱13M to ₱13M (median ₱13M). Average price per sqm is ₱245,283 across 1 active listings. Last updated: May 20, 2026 at 19:13 PHT.
Discover Excellence
San Juan
Location
Prime Location
Discover What's Nearby
Key landmarks, restaurants, cafes, banks, and more around The Connor at Greenhills
Airports
4 locations found
+1 more airports
International Schools
4 locations found
+1 more international schools
Hospitals
4 locations found
+1 more hospitals
Shopping Malls
4 locations found
+1 more shopping malls
Business Districts
4 locations found
+1 more business districts
Restaurants & Cafes
10 locations within 2km
Other Places
10 locations within 2km
Hotels & Resorts
2 locations within 2km
Places of Worship
2 locations within 2km
Available Properties
Explore units available for sale and rent in this development

₱12,999,999
The Connor At Greenhills | 1BR 53sqm Condo for Sale in Pasig City
Bedrooms
1 BR
Bathrooms
1
Floor Area
53.00 sqm
Frequently Asked Questions
Find answers to common questions
The Connor at Greenhills
Contact us for availability