Now Selling
Montecito Newport City
Pasay City
There are 2 units for sale at Montecito Newport City on Housal. Prices range from ₱11M to ₱11M (median ₱11M). Average price per sqm is ₱106,796 across 2 active listings. Last updated: May 23, 2026 at 04:08 PHT.
Discover Excellence
Pasay City
Location
Available Properties
Explore units available for sale and rent in this development

For Sale
₱11,000,000
Montecito Newport City | 3BR 103sqm Condo for Sale in Pasay City
Bedrooms
3 BR
Bathrooms
3
Floor Area
103.00 sqm

For Sale
₱11,000,000
Bedrooms
3 BR
Bathrooms
3
Floor Area
103.00 sqm
Frequently Asked Questions
Find answers to common questions
Pricing varies by unit type. Contact a Housal-listed broker for current availability.
Montecito Newport City is located in Pasay City.
2 active listings on Housal as of 2026-05-22 (sale + rent).
Tap the "Message Agent" button on any active listing above — Housal-verified brokers familiar with Montecito Newport City reply within hours and arrange unit visits.
Some developers offer rent-to-own arrangements. Inquire with the broker for project-specific terms.
Page data refreshed 2026-05-22 PHT. Listings sync every 24 hours; project meta refreshes weekly.
Montecito Newport City
Contact us for availability