Now Selling
St. Francis Shangrila Place
City of Pasig
There are 1 units for sale at St. Francis Shangrila Place on Housal. Prices range from ₱8.5M to ₱8.5M (median ₱8.5M). Average price per sqm is ₱195,402 across 1 active listings. Last updated: May 22, 2026 at 06:44 PHT.
Discover Excellence
City of Pasig
Location
Available Properties
Explore units available for sale and rent in this development

For Sale
₱8,500,000
St. Francis Shangrila Place | Studio 44sqm Condo for Sale in Pasig City
Bathrooms
1
Floor Area
43.50 sqm
Frequently Asked Questions
Find answers to common questions
Pricing varies by unit type. Contact a Housal-listed broker for current availability.
St. Francis Shangrila Place is located in City of Pasig.
1 active listings on Housal as of 2026-05-21 (sale + rent).
Tap the "Message Agent" button on any active listing above — Housal-verified brokers familiar with St. Francis Shangrila Place reply within hours and arrange unit visits.
Some developers offer rent-to-own arrangements. Inquire with the broker for project-specific terms.
Page data refreshed 2026-05-21 PHT. Listings sync every 24 hours; project meta refreshes weekly.
St. Francis Shangrila Place
Contact us for availability