Now Selling
One Portwood Residences
Pasay City
There are 1 units for sale at One Portwood Residences on Housal. Prices range from ₱11M to ₱11M (median ₱11M). Average price per sqm is ₱320,924 across 1 active listings. Last updated: May 23, 2026 at 05:24 PHT.
Discover Excellence
Pasay City
Location
Available Properties
Explore units available for sale and rent in this development

For Sale
₱11,232,350
One Portwood Residences | Studio 35sqm Condo for Sale in Pasay City
Bathrooms
1
Floor Area
35.00 sqm
Frequently Asked Questions
Find answers to common questions
Pricing varies by unit type. Contact a Housal-listed broker for current availability.
One Portwood Residences is located in Pasay City.
1 active listings on Housal as of 2026-05-22 (sale + rent).
Tap the "Message Agent" button on any active listing above — Housal-verified brokers familiar with One Portwood Residences reply within hours and arrange unit visits.
Some developers offer rent-to-own arrangements. Inquire with the broker for project-specific terms.
Page data refreshed 2026-05-22 PHT. Listings sync every 24 hours; project meta refreshes weekly.
One Portwood Residences
Contact us for availability