Now Selling

Fraser Place

City of Makati

Developed by

Frasers Hospitality

Fraser Place Property For Sale & For Rent

Browse all available units at Fraser Place — verified listings with photos, floor plans & pricing.

No Properties Available Yet

Properties in this development are not currently listed. This could be a pre-selling project or units are being prepared for listing.

Discover Excellence

City of Makati

Location

World-Class Amenities

Everything you need for a luxurious lifestyle

Swimming Pool

Gym

24/7 Hour Security

Retail Area

Small Pets Allowed

Garden

Restaurant

Children's Play Area

Resident's Lounge

Wading Pool

Laundry Services

Prime Location

Map View

Discover What's Nearby

Key landmarks, restaurants, cafes, banks, and more around Fraser Place

Distance to Key Landmarks
How far is Fraser Place from important establishments

Airports

4 locations found

Near
Ninoy Aquino International Airport (NAIA)
TOP
5.7 km
Clark International Airport
86 km
Mactan-Cebu International Airport
571 km

+1 more airports

International Schools

4 locations found

Very Near
International School Manila
TOP
2.6 km
De La Salle University
TOP
3.6 km
Ateneo de Manila University
10 km

+1 more international schools

Hospitals

4 locations found

Walking
Makati Medical Center
TOP
590 m
St. Lukes Medical Center BGC
TOP
2.9 km
The Medical City
TOP
6.4 km

+1 more hospitals

Shopping Malls

4 locations found

Very Near
Greenbelt
TOP
1.0 km
SM Megamall
TOP
4.3 km
SM Mall of Asia
TOP
5.4 km

+1 more shopping malls

Business Districts

4 locations found

Walking
Makati CBD
TOP
590 m
Bonifacio Global City
TOP
2.5 km
Ortigas Center
TOP
4.4 km

+1 more business districts

Nearby Places
Distance from Fraser Place to nearby establishments

Restaurants & Cafes

10 locations within 2km

Walking
Pan de Manila
50 m
Starbucks Reserve Liberty Plaza
60 m
Aposento
80 m

Other Places

10 locations within 2km

Walking
Project Pie
20 m
Cravings
30 m
Three Central
30 m

Hotels & Resorts

10 locations within 2km

Walking
Avenue Suite Hotel Makati City
30 m
Fraser Place Manila
30 m
Amorita Resort
40 m

Malls & Shopping

10 locations within 2km

Walking
OneLot
70 m
Upstream Shopping
100 m
National Book Store
110 m

Frequently Asked Questions

Find answers to common questions

Units at Fraser Place range from ₱16.5M to ₱45.0M.
Fraser Place is located in City of Makati and developed by Frasers Hospitality.
No active listings currently — inventory is added regularly. Contact a Housal-verified broker for off-market opportunities or upcoming releases.
Fraser Place is developed by Frasers Hospitality. View the developer profile section below for portfolio and other projects.
Tap the "Message Agent" button on any active listing above — Housal-verified brokers familiar with Fraser Place reply within hours and arrange unit visits.
Some developers offer rent-to-own arrangements. Inquire with the broker for project-specific terms.
Page data refreshed 2026-07-01 PHT. Listings sync every 24 hours; project meta refreshes weekly.

About the Developer

Meet the team behind this project

Frasers Hospitality