Now Selling
Garden Island Condoville
Quezon City
There are 1 units for sale at Garden Island Condoville on Housal. Prices range from ₱5.3M to ₱5.3M (median ₱5.3M). Average price per sqm is ₱152,124 across 1 active listings. Last updated: May 22, 2026 at 04:23 PHT.
Discover Excellence
Quezon City
Location
Available Properties
Explore units available for sale and rent in this development

For Sale
₱5,300,000
Garden Island Condoville | Studio 35sqm Condo for Sale in Quezon City
Bathrooms
1
Floor Area
34.84 sqm
Frequently Asked Questions
Find answers to common questions
Pricing varies by unit type. Contact a Housal-listed broker for current availability.
Garden Island Condoville is located in Quezon City.
1 active listings on Housal as of 2026-05-21 (sale + rent).
Tap the "Message Agent" button on any active listing above — Housal-verified brokers familiar with Garden Island Condoville reply within hours and arrange unit visits.
Some developers offer rent-to-own arrangements. Inquire with the broker for project-specific terms.
Page data refreshed 2026-05-21 PHT. Listings sync every 24 hours; project meta refreshes weekly.
Garden Island Condoville
Contact us for availability