Greenland Village
City of Pasig
Developed by
Unknown DeveloperThere are 1 units for sale at Greenland Village (by Unknown Developer in City of Pasig) on Housal. Prices range from ₱12M to ₱12M (median ₱12M). Average price per sqm is ₱72,121 across 1 active listings. Last updated: May 22, 2026 at 05:00 PHT.
Discover Excellence
City of Pasig
Location
Prime Location
Discover What's Nearby
Key landmarks, restaurants, cafes, banks, and more around Greenland Village
Airports
4 locations found
+1 more airports
International Schools
4 locations found
+1 more international schools
Hospitals
4 locations found
+1 more hospitals
Shopping Malls
4 locations found
+1 more shopping malls
Business Districts
4 locations found
+1 more business districts
Restaurants & Cafes
10 locations within 2km
Other Places
10 locations within 2km
Hotels & Resorts
10 locations within 2km
Malls & Shopping
10 locations within 2km
Available Properties
Explore units available for sale and rent in this development

₱11,900,000
Greenland Village | 4BR 165sqm House & Lot for Sale in Pasig City
Bedrooms
4 BR
Bathrooms
4
Floor Area
165.00 sqm
Frequently Asked Questions
Find answers to common questions
Greenland Village
Contact us for availability