Now Selling
JEM 5 SUBD
Quezon City
There are 1 units for sale at JEM 5 SUBD on Housal. Prices range from ₱111M to ₱111M (median ₱111M). Average price per sqm is ₱370,000 across 1 active listings. Last updated: May 22, 2026 at 04:55 PHT.
Discover Excellence
Quezon City
Location
Available Properties
Explore units available for sale and rent in this development

For Sale
₱111,000,000
Jem 5 Subdivision Commercial Building With Warehouse | 300sqm Warehouse for Sale in Quezon City
Bedrooms
3 BR
Bathrooms
2
Floor Area
300.00 sqm
Frequently Asked Questions
Find answers to common questions
Pricing varies by unit type. Contact a Housal-listed broker for current availability.
JEM 5 SUBD is located in Quezon City.
1 active listings on Housal as of 2026-05-21 (sale + rent).
Tap the "Message Agent" button on any active listing above — Housal-verified brokers familiar with JEM 5 SUBD reply within hours and arrange unit visits.
Some developers offer rent-to-own arrangements. Inquire with the broker for project-specific terms.
Page data refreshed 2026-05-21 PHT. Listings sync every 24 hours; project meta refreshes weekly.
JEM 5 SUBD
Contact us for availability