Now Selling
Monarch Parksuite
City of Parañaque
There are 4 units for sale at Monarch Parksuite on Housal. Prices range from ₱3.8M to ₱10M (median ₱7.5M). Average price per sqm is ₱135,000 across 4 active listings. Last updated: May 22, 2026 at 02:42 PHT.
Discover Excellence
City of Parañaque
Location
Available Properties
Explore units available for sale and rent in this development

For Sale
₱3,766,500
Monarch Parksuite | 1BR 28sqm Condo for Sale in Parañaque City
Bedrooms
1 BR
Bathrooms
1
Floor Area
27.90 sqm

For Sale
₱10,300,500
Monarch Parksuite | 2BR 76sqm Condo for Sale in Parañaque City
Bedrooms
2 BR
Bathrooms
2
Floor Area
76.30 sqm

For Sale
₱4,603,500
Monarch Parksuite | 1BR 34sqm Condo for Sale in Parañaque City
Bedrooms
1 BR
Bathrooms
1
Floor Area
34.10 sqm

For Sale
₱10,300,500
Bedrooms
2 BR
Bathrooms
2
Floor Area
76.30 sqm
Frequently Asked Questions
Find answers to common questions
Pricing varies by unit type. Contact a Housal-listed broker for current availability.
Monarch Parksuite is located in City of Parañaque.
4 active listings on Housal as of 2026-05-21 (sale + rent).
Tap the "Message Agent" button on any active listing above — Housal-verified brokers familiar with Monarch Parksuite reply within hours and arrange unit visits.
Some developers offer rent-to-own arrangements. Inquire with the broker for project-specific terms.
Page data refreshed 2026-05-21 PHT. Listings sync every 24 hours; project meta refreshes weekly.
Monarch Parksuite
Contact us for availability