New Haven Village
Quezon City
Developed by
Unknown DeveloperThere are 1 units for sale at New Haven Village (by Unknown Developer in Quezon City) on Housal. Prices range from ₱8.5M to ₱8.5M (median ₱8.5M). Average price per sqm is ₱70,833 across 1 active listings. Last updated: May 23, 2026 at 06:24 PHT.
Discover Excellence
Quezon City
Location
Prime Location
Discover What's Nearby
Key landmarks, restaurants, cafes, banks, and more around New Haven Village
Airports
4 locations found
+1 more airports
International Schools
4 locations found
+1 more international schools
Hospitals
4 locations found
+1 more hospitals
Shopping Malls
4 locations found
+1 more shopping malls
Business Districts
4 locations found
+1 more business districts
Restaurants & Cafes
10 locations within 2km
Other Places
10 locations within 2km
Hotels & Resorts
8 locations within 2km
Malls & Shopping
7 locations within 2km
Available Properties
Explore units available for sale and rent in this development

₱8,500,000
For Sale! New Haven QC Preowned Townhouse near SNR 8.5M -AJCF
Bedrooms
3 BR
Bathrooms
3
Floor Area
120.00 sqm
Frequently Asked Questions
Find answers to common questions
New Haven Village
Contact us for availability