Now Selling
Oceanway Residences One
Aklan
There are 1 units for sale at Oceanway Residences One on Housal. Prices range from ₱8.5M to ₱8.5M (median ₱8.5M). Average price per sqm is ₱203,349 across 1 active listings. Last updated: May 24, 2026 at 02:48 PHT.
Discover Excellence
Aklan
Location
Available Properties
Explore units available for sale and rent in this development

For Sale
₱8,500,000
Oceanway Residences One | 1BR 42sqm Condo for Sale in Aklan
Bedrooms
1 BR
Bathrooms
1
Floor Area
41.80 sqm
Frequently Asked Questions
Find answers to common questions
Pricing varies by unit type. Contact a Housal-listed broker for current availability.
Oceanway Residences One is located in Aklan.
1 active listings on Housal as of 2026-05-23 (sale + rent).
Tap the "Message Agent" button on any active listing above — Housal-verified brokers familiar with Oceanway Residences One reply within hours and arrange unit visits.
Some developers offer rent-to-own arrangements. Inquire with the broker for project-specific terms.
Page data refreshed 2026-05-23 PHT. Listings sync every 24 hours; project meta refreshes weekly.
Oceanway Residences One
Contact us for availability