One Castilla Place
Quezon City
Developed by
DMCI HomesThere are 1 units for sale at One Castilla Place (by DMCI Homes in Quezon City) on Housal. Prices range from ₱7.6M to ₱7.6M (median ₱7.6M). Average price per sqm is ₱140,741 across 1 active listings. Last updated: May 22, 2026 at 04:21 PHT.
Discover Excellence
Quezon City
Location
World-Class Amenities
Everything you need for a luxurious lifestyle
Function Hall
Swimming Pool
CCTV
Gym
Lobby
24/7 Hour Security
Discover What's Nearby
Key landmarks, restaurants, cafes, banks, and more around One Castilla Place
Airports
4 locations found
+1 more airports
International Schools
4 locations found
+1 more international schools
Hospitals
4 locations found
+1 more hospitals
Shopping Malls
4 locations found
+1 more shopping malls
Business Districts
4 locations found
+1 more business districts
Restaurants & Cafes
10 locations within 2km
Other Places
10 locations within 2km
Hotels & Resorts
10 locations within 2km
Malls & Shopping
10 locations within 2km
Available Properties
Explore units available for sale and rent in this development

₱7,600,000
One Castilla Place | 2BR 54sqm Condo for Sale in Quezon City
Bedrooms
2 BR
Bathrooms
2
Floor Area
54.00 sqm
Frequently Asked Questions
Find answers to common questions
One Castilla Place
Contact us for availability