Orchard Green Meadows
City of Dasmariñas
Developed by
Unknown DeveloperThere are 1 units for sale at Orchard Green Meadows (by Unknown Developer in City of Dasmariñas) on Housal. Prices range from ₱38M to ₱38M (median ₱38M). Average price per sqm is ₱84,444 across 1 active listings. Last updated: May 22, 2026 at 04:54 PHT.
Discover Excellence
City of Dasmariñas
Location
Prime Location
Discover What's Nearby
Key landmarks, restaurants, cafes, banks, and more around Orchard Green Meadows
Airports
4 locations found
+1 more airports
International Schools
4 locations found
+1 more international schools
Hospitals
4 locations found
+1 more hospitals
Shopping Malls
4 locations found
+1 more shopping malls
Business Districts
4 locations found
+1 more business districts
Restaurants & Cafes
10 locations within 2km
Other Places
10 locations within 2km
Hotels & Resorts
10 locations within 2km
Places of Worship
1 location within 2km
Available Properties
Explore units available for sale and rent in this development

₱38,000,000
Orchard Green Meadows | 4BR 450sqm House & Lot for Sale in Cavite
Bedrooms
4 BR
Bathrooms
5
Floor Area
450.00 sqm
Frequently Asked Questions
Find answers to common questions
Orchard Green Meadows
Contact us for availability