Progressive Village
City of Bacoor
Developed by
Unknown DeveloperThere are 1 units for sale at Progressive Village (by Unknown Developer in City of Bacoor) on Housal. Prices range from ₱8.5M to ₱8.5M (median ₱8.5M). Average price per sqm is ₱20,238 across 1 active listings. BIR zonal value for Progressive Village is ₱9,500/sqm — Housal's 1 listings price on average 113% above zonal. Last updated: May 22, 2026 at 04:30 PHT.
Discover Excellence
City of Bacoor
Location
Prime Location
Discover What's Nearby
Key landmarks, restaurants, cafes, banks, and more around Progressive Village
Airports
4 locations found
+1 more airports
International Schools
4 locations found
+1 more international schools
Hospitals
4 locations found
+1 more hospitals
Shopping Malls
4 locations found
+1 more shopping malls
Business Districts
4 locations found
+1 more business districts
Restaurants & Cafes
10 locations within 2km
Other Places
10 locations within 2km
Hotels & Resorts
10 locations within 2km
Malls & Shopping
10 locations within 2km
Available Properties
Explore units available for sale and rent in this development

₱8,500,000
Progressive Village | 420sqm Warehouse for Sale in Cavite
Bedrooms
10 BR
Bathrooms
10
Floor Area
420.00 sqm
Frequently Asked Questions
Find answers to common questions
Progressive Village
Contact us for availability