Rio De Oro Residential Estates
City of General Trias
Developed by
Unknown DeveloperThere are 1 units for sale at Rio De Oro Residential Estates (by Unknown Developer in City of General Trias) on Housal. Prices range from ₱11M to ₱11M (median ₱11M). Average price per sqm is ₱82,950 across 1 active listings. Last updated: May 22, 2026 at 04:22 PHT.
Discover Excellence
City of General Trias
Location
Prime Location
Discover What's Nearby
Key landmarks, restaurants, cafes, banks, and more around Rio De Oro Residential Estates
Airports
4 locations found
+1 more airports
International Schools
4 locations found
+1 more international schools
Hospitals
4 locations found
+1 more hospitals
Shopping Malls
4 locations found
+1 more shopping malls
Business Districts
4 locations found
+1 more business districts
Restaurants & Cafes
10 locations within 2km
Other Places
10 locations within 2km
Hotels & Resorts
10 locations within 2km
Malls & Shopping
7 locations within 2km
Available Properties
Explore units available for sale and rent in this development

₱11,000,000
Rio De Oro Residential Estates | 4BR 133sqm House & Lot for Sale in Cavite
Bedrooms
4 BR
Bathrooms
4
Floor Area
132.61 sqm
Frequently Asked Questions
Find answers to common questions
Rio De Oro Residential Estates
Contact us for availability