Now Selling
Rocka Village 2
Bulacan
There are 1 units for sale at Rocka Village 2 on Housal. Prices range from ₱8.5M to ₱8.5M (median ₱8.5M). Average price per sqm is ₱48,935 across 1 active listings. Last updated: May 22, 2026 at 03:35 PHT.
Discover Excellence
Bulacan
Location
Available Properties
Explore units available for sale and rent in this development

For Sale
₱8,500,000
Rocka Village 2 | 4BR 174sqm House & Lot for Sale in Bulacan
Bedrooms
4 BR
Bathrooms
4
Floor Area
173.70 sqm
Frequently Asked Questions
Find answers to common questions
Pricing varies by unit type. Contact a Housal-listed broker for current availability.
Rocka Village 2 is located in Bulacan.
1 active listings on Housal as of 2026-05-21 (sale + rent).
Tap the "Message Agent" button on any active listing above — Housal-verified brokers familiar with Rocka Village 2 reply within hours and arrange unit visits.
Some developers offer rent-to-own arrangements. Inquire with the broker for project-specific terms.
Page data refreshed 2026-05-21 PHT. Listings sync every 24 hours; project meta refreshes weekly.
Rocka Village 2
Contact us for availability