SkyVillas at One Balete
Quezon City
Developed by
Philippine Realty and Holdings CorporationThere are 1 units for sale at SkyVillas at One Balete (by Philippine Realty and Holdings Corporation in Quezon City) on Housal. Prices range from ₱39M to ₱39M (median ₱39M). Average price per sqm is ₱291,667 across 1 active listings. Last updated: May 22, 2026 at 04:25 PHT.
Discover Excellence
Quezon City
Location
World-Class Amenities
Everything you need for a luxurious lifestyle
Swimming Pool
Gym
Function Room
Kiddie Pool
Playground
24/7 Hour Security
Discover What's Nearby
Key landmarks, restaurants, cafes, banks, and more around SkyVillas at One Balete
Airports
4 locations found
+1 more airports
International Schools
4 locations found
+1 more international schools
Hospitals
4 locations found
+1 more hospitals
Shopping Malls
4 locations found
+1 more shopping malls
Business Districts
4 locations found
+1 more business districts
Restaurants & Cafes
10 locations within 2km
Other Places
10 locations within 2km
Hotels & Resorts
9 locations within 2km
Malls & Shopping
7 locations within 2km
Available Properties
Explore units available for sale and rent in this development

₱38,500,000
Skyvillas At One Balete | 2BR 132sqm Condo for Sale in Quezon City
Bedrooms
2 BR
Bathrooms
3
Floor Area
132.00 sqm
Frequently Asked Questions
Find answers to common questions
SkyVillas at One Balete
Contact us for availability