Now Selling

Sonata Private Residences

City of Mandaluyong

Developed by

Robinsons Land Corporation

There are 1 units for sale at Sonata Private Residences (by Robinsons Land Corporation in City of Mandaluyong) on Housal. Prices range from ₱12M to ₱12M (median ₱12M). Average price per sqm is ₱200,000 across 1 active listings. Last updated: July 2, 2026 at 07:42 PHT.

Sonata Private Residences Condo For Sale & For Rent

Browse all available units at Sonata Private Residences — verified listings with photos, floor plans & pricing.

Sonata Private Residences Condo For Sale

Discover Excellence

City of Mandaluyong

Location

Prime Location

Map View

Discover What's Nearby

Key landmarks, restaurants, cafes, banks, and more around Sonata Private Residences

Distance to Key Landmarks
How far is Sonata Private Residences from important establishments

Airports

4 locations found

Near
Ninoy Aquino International Airport (NAIA)
TOP
9.1 km
Clark International Airport
86 km
Mactan-Cebu International Airport
571 km

+1 more airports

International Schools

4 locations found

Very Near
International School Manila
TOP
2.5 km
Ateneo de Manila University
TOP
6.9 km
De La Salle University
TOP
7.2 km

+1 more international schools

Hospitals

4 locations found

Very Near
The Medical City
TOP
2.7 km
St. Lukes Medical Center BGC
TOP
3.5 km
Makati Medical Center
TOP
4.6 km

+1 more hospitals

Shopping Malls

4 locations found

Walking
SM Megamall
TOP
480 m
Greenbelt
TOP
5.1 km
SM Mall of Asia
TOP
9.6 km

+1 more shopping malls

Business Districts

4 locations found

Walking
Ortigas Center
TOP
580 m
Bonifacio Global City
TOP
3.5 km
Makati CBD
TOP
4.6 km

+1 more business districts

Nearby Places
Distance from Sonata Private Residences to nearby establishments

Restaurants & Cafes

10 locations within 2km

Walking
Coffee Spot
60 m
Aire³²
80 m
Jollibee
100 m

Other Places

10 locations within 2km

Walking
PSBank
20 m
Drop Off
30 m
The Code of Beauty | Mandaluyong
40 m

Hotels & Resorts

10 locations within 2km

Walking
The Westin Manila
90 m
Westin
90 m
Shangrila Plaza Hotel
90 m

Malls & Shopping

10 locations within 2km

Walking
Zenzest Asia Incorporated
120 m
Mc Jamvie
150 m
Loan Consultant For OFW
150 m

Frequently Asked Questions

Find answers to common questions

Pricing varies by unit type. Contact a Housal-listed broker for current availability.
Sonata Private Residences is located in City of Mandaluyong and developed by Robinsons Land Corporation.
2 active listings on Housal as of 2026-07-01 (sale + rent).
Sonata Private Residences is developed by Robinsons Land Corporation. View the developer profile section below for portfolio and other projects.
Tap the "Message Agent" button on any active listing above — Housal-verified brokers familiar with Sonata Private Residences reply within hours and arrange unit visits.
Some developers offer rent-to-own arrangements. Inquire with the broker for project-specific terms.
Page data refreshed 2026-07-01 PHT. Listings sync every 24 hours; project meta refreshes weekly.

About the Developer

Meet the team behind this project

Robinsons Land Corporation