Now Selling
Sta. Mesa Manila Townhouse
City of Manila
There are 1 units for sale at Sta. Mesa Manila Townhouse on Housal. Prices range from ₱27M to ₱27M (median ₱27M). Average price per sqm is ₱76,812 across 1 active listings. Last updated: May 22, 2026 at 04:23 PHT.
Discover Excellence
City of Manila
Location
Available Properties
Explore units available for sale and rent in this development

For Sale
₱26,500,000
Sta. Mesa Manila Townhouse | 5BR 345sqm Townhouse for Sale in City Of Manila
Bedrooms
5 BR
Bathrooms
4
Floor Area
345.00 sqm
Frequently Asked Questions
Find answers to common questions
Pricing varies by unit type. Contact a Housal-listed broker for current availability.
Sta. Mesa Manila Townhouse is located in City of Manila.
1 active listings on Housal as of 2026-05-21 (sale + rent).
Tap the "Message Agent" button on any active listing above — Housal-verified brokers familiar with Sta. Mesa Manila Townhouse reply within hours and arrange unit visits.
Some developers offer rent-to-own arrangements. Inquire with the broker for project-specific terms.
Page data refreshed 2026-05-21 PHT. Listings sync every 24 hours; project meta refreshes weekly.
Sta. Mesa Manila Townhouse
Contact us for availability