Sun Valley Antipolo
Cainta
Developed by
Unknown DeveloperThere are 1 units for sale at Sun Valley Antipolo (by Unknown Developer in Cainta) on Housal. Prices range from ₱60M to ₱60M (median ₱60M). Average price per sqm is ₱136,525 across 1 active listings. Last updated: May 24, 2026 at 04:48 PHT.
Discover Excellence
Cainta
Location
Prime Location
Discover What's Nearby
Key landmarks, restaurants, cafes, banks, and more around Sun Valley Antipolo
Airports
4 locations found
+1 more airports
International Schools
4 locations found
+1 more international schools
Hospitals
4 locations found
+1 more hospitals
Shopping Malls
4 locations found
+1 more shopping malls
Business Districts
4 locations found
+1 more business districts
Restaurants & Cafes
10 locations within 2km
Other Places
10 locations within 2km
Hotels & Resorts
10 locations within 2km
Places of Worship
1 location within 2km
Available Properties
Explore units available for sale and rent in this development

₱60,000,000
Sun Valley Antipolo | 4BR 439sqm House & Lot for Sale in Rizal
Bedrooms
4 BR
Bathrooms
5
Floor Area
439.48 sqm
Frequently Asked Questions
Find answers to common questions
Sun Valley Antipolo
Contact us for availability