The Alcove
Quezon City
Developed by
Unknown DeveloperThere are 1 units for sale at The Alcove (by Unknown Developer in Quezon City) on Housal. Prices range from ₱17M to ₱17M (median ₱17M). Average price per sqm is ₱112,314 across 1 active listings. Last updated: May 23, 2026 at 06:23 PHT.
Discover Excellence
Quezon City
Location
Prime Location
Discover What's Nearby
Key landmarks, restaurants, cafes, banks, and more around The Alcove
Airports
4 locations found
+1 more airports
International Schools
4 locations found
+1 more international schools
Hospitals
4 locations found
+1 more hospitals
Shopping Malls
4 locations found
+1 more shopping malls
Business Districts
4 locations found
+1 more business districts
Restaurants & Cafes
10 locations within 2km
Other Places
10 locations within 2km
Hotels & Resorts
8 locations within 2km
Malls & Shopping
7 locations within 2km
Available Properties
Explore units available for sale and rent in this development

₱17,184,000
For Sale! Brandnew RFO Townhouse in Palmera Homes QC near SM Fairview -AJCF
Bedrooms
3 BR
Bathrooms
3
Floor Area
153.00 sqm
Frequently Asked Questions
Find answers to common questions
The Alcove
Contact us for availability