Now Selling
The Horizon Condominium
City of Tagaytay
There are 1 units for sale at The Horizon Condominium on Housal. Prices range from ₱20M to ₱20M (median ₱20M). Average price per sqm is ₱142,857 across 1 active listings. Last updated: May 22, 2026 at 02:06 PHT.
Discover Excellence
City of Tagaytay
Location
Available Properties
Explore units available for sale and rent in this development

For Sale
₱20,000,000
The Horizon Condominium | 3BR 140sqm Condo for Sale in Tagaytay City
Bedrooms
3 BR
Bathrooms
2
Floor Area
140.00 sqm
Frequently Asked Questions
Find answers to common questions
Pricing varies by unit type. Contact a Housal-listed broker for current availability.
The Horizon Condominium is located in City of Tagaytay.
1 active listings on Housal as of 2026-05-21 (sale + rent).
Tap the "Message Agent" button on any active listing above — Housal-verified brokers familiar with The Horizon Condominium reply within hours and arrange unit visits.
Some developers offer rent-to-own arrangements. Inquire with the broker for project-specific terms.
Page data refreshed 2026-05-21 PHT. Listings sync every 24 hours; project meta refreshes weekly.
The Horizon Condominium
Contact us for availability