Valley Golf Subdivision
City of Antipolo
Developed by
Unknown DeveloperThere are 1 units for sale at Valley Golf Subdivision (by Unknown Developer in City of Antipolo) on Housal. Prices range from ₱90M to ₱90M (median ₱90M). Average price per sqm is ₱63,739 across 1 active listings. BIR zonal value for Valley Golf Subdivision is ₱6,500/sqm — Housal's 1 listings price on average 881% above zonal. Last updated: May 24, 2026 at 04:48 PHT.
Discover Excellence
City of Antipolo
Location
Prime Location
Discover What's Nearby
Key landmarks, restaurants, cafes, banks, and more around Valley Golf Subdivision
Airports
4 locations found
+1 more airports
International Schools
4 locations found
+1 more international schools
Hospitals
4 locations found
+1 more hospitals
Shopping Malls
4 locations found
+1 more shopping malls
Business Districts
4 locations found
+1 more business districts
Restaurants & Cafes
10 locations within 2km
Other Places
10 locations within 2km
Hotels & Resorts
10 locations within 2km
Malls & Shopping
10 locations within 2km
Available Properties
Explore units available for sale and rent in this development

₱90,000,000
Valley Golf Subdivision | 6BR 1412sqm House & Lot for Sale in Rizal
Bedrooms
6 BR
Bathrooms
6
Floor Area
1412.00 sqm
Frequently Asked Questions
Find answers to common questions
Valley Golf Subdivision
Contact us for availability