Wack Wack Apartments
City of Mandaluyong
Developed by
Unknown DeveloperThere are 2 units for sale at Wack Wack Apartments (by Unknown Developer in City of Mandaluyong) on Housal. Prices range from ₱22M to ₱22M (median ₱22M). Average price per sqm is ₱114,583 across 2 active listings. Last updated: May 22, 2026 at 02:42 PHT.
Discover Excellence
City of Mandaluyong
Location
Prime Location
Discover What's Nearby
Key landmarks, restaurants, cafes, banks, and more around Wack Wack Apartments
Airports
4 locations found
+1 more airports
International Schools
4 locations found
+1 more international schools
Hospitals
4 locations found
+1 more hospitals
Shopping Malls
4 locations found
+1 more shopping malls
Business Districts
4 locations found
+1 more business districts
Restaurants & Cafes
10 locations within 2km
Other Places
10 locations within 2km
Hotels & Resorts
10 locations within 2km
Malls & Shopping
10 locations within 2km
Available Properties
Explore units available for sale and rent in this development

₱22,000,000
Wack Wack Aparments | 3 Bedrooms 3BR Semi-Furnished Corner Condo Unit for Sale in Mandaluyong City
Bedrooms
3 BR
Bathrooms
4
Floor Area
192.00 sqm

₱22,000,000
Wack Wack Apartments | 3BR 192sqm Condo for Sale in Mandaluyong City
Bedrooms
3 BR
Bathrooms
4
Floor Area
192.00 sqm
Frequently Asked Questions
Find answers to common questions
Wack Wack Apartments
Contact us for availability