PROP-656FCC84

Cityland 10 Office Space for Lease in Makati City

Cityland 10, BANGKAL, Makati City
Property main imageProperty main image
₱45,000/month
For Rent

₱643 per sqm

Office Space
unfurnished
70.00
Floor sqm
BSBem Sorongon

Real Estate Agent

(0 reviews)
Professional real estate agent
Full-service real estate
Professional service
English, Filipino
View Full Profile

About This Property

READY FOR OCCUPANCY OFFICE UNIT IN SALCEDO, MAKATI FOR LEASE CITYLAND 10 TOWER 1 Property Details: • Floor Area: 70 sqm • Floor: 10th Floor • View: Facing RCBC • Monthly Rent: Php 45,000 (inclusive of association dues) • Terms: 2 months advance, 2 months deposit Inclusions: • 2 units air-conditioners • Tables and office furnitures • Dividers for workspace flexibility • Storage cabinets with keys Ideal for startups, small teams, or satellite offices looking for a business address within Makati CBD. The layout allows efficient space planning, with existing partitions ready for immediate use. Feel free to contact me for more details about the unit and schedule a visit! BEM SORONGON REBL NO. 0033760 WhatsApp/Viber: [contact removed]

Location Insights

This office space is located in City of Makati, within the Cityland 10 development.City of Makati is one of the Philippines' most sought-after areas for property rentals, offering a mix of lifestyle, accessibility, and value.

Price Analysis

This office space is listed at ₱45,000 per month. With a floor area of 70.00 sqm, this translates to approximately ₱643 per sqm — a competitive rate for City of Makati.

Rental rates in City of Makati are influenced by proximity to business districts, transport links, and building amenities. This listing offers a practical option for individuals and families looking for quality housing in the area.

What's Nearby in City of Makati

Dining & Restaurants

  • Mcdonalds Head Office0m
  • Cash And Carry Mall10m
  • Chinque10m
  • Maison Kayser Boulangerie40m

Points of Interest

  • Business Name0m
  • The Expert Advantage Group10m
  • John lester catayong10m
  • Delfi Shipping Agency10m

Hotels & Accommodation

  • Graceland Estates and Country Club10m
  • Gota Village Resort40m
  • Microtel Inns and Suites40m
  • Star j restobar40m

Property Details

Property TypeOffice Space
Listing TypeFor Rent
Floor Area70.00 sqm
Lot Area0.00 sqm
Furnishingunfurnished
Listed OnApril 24, 2026
Project Details

Cityland 10

0

Available

0

Location

Cityland 10, BANGKAL, Makati City

14.554700, 121.024400

Click on a navigation app to get directions to this property

Discover What's Nearby

Key landmarks, restaurants, cafes, banks, and more around Cityland 10