Inner Circle, Bf Homes | 5BR 290sqm House & Lot for Sale in Parañaque City

₱142,414 per sqm
About This Property
**Inner Circle at Bf Homes: Luxurious Residence Available in Parañaque City - Inner Circle | [email protected]** Nestled within the vibrant community of Parañaque, this opulent residence offers a harmonious blend of space and comfort with its 5 bedrooms nestling into an expansive 290 sqm floor area coupled seamlessly by a lush lot that spans over 210 sqm. This luxurious house includes ample parking, providing three designated slots for convenience alongside the property's modern layout designed to accommodate any gathering size with ease and style. The Inner Circle at Bf Homes stands as a testament to meticulous design, boasting 6 bathrooms that guarantee privacy without compromise on elegance or functionality throughout this grand abode. This residence is for sale only within the bustling metropolis of Parañaque City and promises an unparalleled living experience in one of Philippines' most sought-after localities. Constructed by Inner Circle, a renowned developer known for their high standards that resonate with discerning homebuyers seeking exclusivity, this residence brings together traditional charm fused with contemporary amenities and design elements tailored to modern living expectations within the heart of Parañaque City'softhe thriving urban landscape. Designed as a sanctuary amidst one of Manila’s most dynamic neighborhoods, Inner Circle at Bf Homes is conveniently located near major transportation hubs and essential amenities while offering peaceful retreat from the city bustle when needed. The property provides easy access to Parañaque City's rich cultural offerings alongside a serene domestic environment for its inhabitants or guests alike, ensuring an all-encompassing lifestyle experience within reach of any major urban amenity while also providing personal privacy and tranquility that are hard to find elsewhere. Invest in this exquisite property at the unbeatable price of ₱41.30M, representing not just a home but an investment opportunity poised for appreciation against the backdrop of Parañaque's growth trajectory and inner circle’s premium market positioning. Inner Circle offers its potential buyers or renters unparalleled value with this residence that serves as both luxurious living space and robust asset in a city where demand continuously outpaces supply, ensuring not just immediate comfort but long-term financial growth for the discerning homebuyer making their mark on one of Manila's most desirable enclaves.
Location Insights
This house & lot is located in City of Parañaque, within the Bf Homes development.City of Parañaque is one of the Philippines' most sought-after areas for property investment, offering a mix of lifestyle, accessibility, and value.
Price Analysis
This house & lot is listed at ₱41.30M. With a floor area of 290.00 sqm, this translates to approximately ₱142,414 per sqm — a competitive rate for City of Parañaque.
Property prices in City of Parañaque vary based on location, building quality, floor level, and available amenities. Buyers are encouraged to compare nearby listings and consider long-term value appreciation when evaluating this property.
Investment Potential
This house & lot in City of Parañaque presents a solid investment opportunity in the Philippine real estate market. Properties in this segment typically yield rental income of 4%–6% gross annually, depending on occupancy and lease terms.
Based on the asking price of ₱41.30M, comparable rental income for a 5-bedroom house & lot in this area is estimated at approximately ₱137,667–₱206,500 per month. Actual returns depend on market conditions and property management.
With 290.00 sqm of floor area, this property offers practical living space that appeals to both owner-occupiers and investors seeking long-term capital appreciation in the Philippine property market.
* Rental yield estimates are indicative only and based on general market averages. Consult a licensed real estate broker for a formal investment analysis.
What's Nearby in City of Parañaque
Dining & Restaurants
- KFC10m
- Army Navy20m
- Bianca's Home Bakery and Kitchen160m
- McDonald's170m
Points of Interest
- Sankai Japanese Restaurant10m
- 7am Pilates Studio + Cafe10m
- Giron Foods20m
- Mayon Electrical Supply20m
Hotels & Accommodation
- Betterliving Subd. Paranque200m
- El Dorado Dulo Brgy. Don Bosco, Paranaque City210m