PROP-9D022BB8

Nsha Bf Homes | 5BR 327sqm House & Lot for Sale in Parañaque City

S. Batac, Bf Homes, Parañaque City
Property main imageProperty main image
₱26,500,000
For Sale

₱81,040 per sqm

House & Lot
semi_furnished
5
Beds
5
Baths
2
Parking
327.00
Floor sqm
211.00
Lot sqm
SGSpire Group

Real Estate Agent

(0 reviews)
Spire Group is a premier real estate brokerage specializing in luxury residential and prime commercial properties across Metro Manila’s most prestigious addresses, including Forbes Park, Ayala Alabang, McKinley Hill, Bonifacio Global City, and Dasmariñas Village. Through Housal, our digital property platform, we connect discerning buyers, sellers, investors, and tenants with carefully curated real estate opportunities — from luxury condominiums for sale and premium condo units for rent to exclusive houses and lots and high-value commercial spaces. Our team provides end-to-end real estate services including property discovery, market valuation, strategic marketing, negotiation, and transaction management, ensuring a seamless and professional experience for every client. Excellence in service. Integrity in every transaction. Trusted guidance in every property decision.
Full-service real estate
Professional service
English, Filipino
View Full Profile

About This Property

Nsha Bf Homes proudly presents a magnificent abode within Parañaque City's thriving real estate market—a grand five-bedroomed house and lot await. At an exclusive price of ₱28.00M, this opulent residence offers exceptional value for its pricing bracket in the Philippines. The property spans a generous floor area totaling 327 sqm with each bedroom measuring approximately 19 sqm (assuming an equal distribution), ensuring ample personal space and comfort within this luxurious sanctuary. The house boasts five immaculately appointed bathrooms, featuring modern fixtries in all of them for unparalleled convenience that complements the home's grandeur seamlessly. Enveloped by a spacious 211 sqm lot, this property offers two parking slots—providing ample space not only to ensure ease during peak hours but also as an added security measure for your vehicle in case of unforeseen circumstances. The residence is semi-furnished; the elegant interior already furnished with high-quality items that reflect sophistication and style, allowing you a smooth transition into this exclusive property without additional investment on initial home setup expenses. Nsha Bf Homes represents one of Parañaque City's most prestigious developments, crafted by skilled architects to provide an unparalleled living experience in the heart of Metro Manila. As a beacon for luxury homes within this bustling urban landscape, Nsha promises timeless design and superior materials throughout its construction phase that align with modern Filipino lifestyles while offering classic elegance—which guarantees enduring appeal to future homeowners or renters in the city's high-demand market. Located within Parañaque City itself is this exclusive residence, providing easy accessibility through a network of transportation routes that connect directly with Metro Manila’s bustling metropolis—all without sacrificing privacy and tranquility found only at Nsha Bf Homes in the heart of one of the Philippines' most sought-after urban locations. With an investment price tagged as ₱28.00M, this property represents not just a residence but also solid value for money by offering comprehensive amenities and luxury living within Parañaque City without breaking your budgetary constraints—an irresistible proposition that extends beyond the mere concept of 'home' to an aspirational lifestyle at Nsha Bf Homes.

Location Insights

This house & lot is located in City of Parañaque, within the NSHA BF Homes development.City of Parañaque is one of the Philippines' most sought-after areas for property investment, offering a mix of lifestyle, accessibility, and value.

Price Analysis

This house & lot is listed at ₱26.50M. With a floor area of 327.00 sqm, this translates to approximately ₱81,040 per sqm — a competitive rate for City of Parañaque.

Property prices in City of Parañaque vary based on location, building quality, floor level, and available amenities. Buyers are encouraged to compare nearby listings and consider long-term value appreciation when evaluating this property.

Investment Potential

This house & lot in City of Parañaque presents a solid investment opportunity in the Philippine real estate market. Properties in this segment typically yield rental income of 4%–6% gross annually, depending on occupancy and lease terms.

Based on the asking price of ₱26.50M, comparable rental income for a 5-bedroom house & lot in this area is estimated at approximately ₱88,333₱132,500 per month. Actual returns depend on market conditions and property management.

With 327.00 sqm of floor area, this property offers practical living space that appeals to both owner-occupiers and investors seeking long-term capital appreciation in the Philippine property market.

* Rental yield estimates are indicative only and based on general market averages. Consult a licensed real estate broker for a formal investment analysis.

What's Nearby in City of Parañaque

Dining & Restaurants

  • Bo's Coffee280m
  • Bo's Coffee350m
  • Luv'z Cafe and Resto360m
  • Alchemist Coffee BF Homes380m

Points of Interest

  • NSHA Clubhouse80m
  • Mrfrymanliberty90m
  • Symmetry Genesis100m
  • Bf Homes Organic Market140m

Hotels & Accommodation

  • Pitong Daan140m
  • Sampaloc 1 Bf Homes150m
  • Lianza Suites!330m
  • BF Homes Paranaque-Sinagtala Village380m

Property Details

Property TypeHouse & Lot
Listing TypeFor Sale
Floor Area327.00 sqm
Lot Area211.00 sqm
Furnishingsemi furnished
Listed OnMarch 13, 2026
Project Details

NSHA BF Homes

0

Available

0

Affordability
Calculate your monthly mortgage payments
Your est. payment: ₱200,786/month*
₱26,500,000
₱5,300,000
20%
7.5%
₱200,786/month
Principal & Interest
₱170,786
Property Tax
₱22,083
Home Insurance
₱4,417
HOA/Condo Dues
₱3,500

*Data used for estimated monthly cost is based on current Philippine bank rates and may vary.

Sales Closing Costs
2025 Rates
Broker Commission
Seller Pays

₱2,915,000

Buyer Pays

₱714,500

Total Closing Costs₱3,629,500
Location

S. Batac, Bf Homes, Parañaque City

14.443099, 121.019533

Click on a navigation app to get directions to this property

Discover What's Nearby

Key landmarks, restaurants, cafes, banks, and more around NSHA BF Homes