PROP-EA2D505E

Panorama Compound | 1582sqm Warehouse for Rent in Laguna

Lti Annex, Mamplasan, Laguna
Property main image
₱474,504/month
For Rent

₱300 per sqm

Warehouse
unfurnished
1581.68
Floor sqm
SGSpire Group

Real Estate Agent

(0 reviews)
Spire Group is a premier real estate brokerage specializing in luxury residential and prime commercial properties across Metro Manila’s most prestigious addresses, including Forbes Park, Ayala Alabang, McKinley Hill, Bonifacio Global City, and Dasmariñas Village. Through Housal, our digital property platform, we connect discerning buyers, sellers, investors, and tenants with carefully curated real estate opportunities — from luxury condominiums for sale and premium condo units for rent to exclusive houses and lots and high-value commercial spaces. Our team provides end-to-end real estate services including property discovery, market valuation, strategic marketing, negotiation, and transaction management, ensuring a seamless and professional experience for every client. Excellence in service. Integrity in every transaction. Trusted guidance in every property decision.
Full-service real estate
Professional service
English, Filipino
View Full Profile

About This Property

warehouse for Rent in Panorama Compound

Location Insights

This warehouse is located in Laguna, within the Panorama Compound development.Laguna is one of the Philippines' most sought-after areas for property rentals, offering a mix of lifestyle, accessibility, and value.

Price Analysis

This warehouse is listed at ₱474,504 per month. With a floor area of 1581.68 sqm, this translates to approximately ₱300 per sqm — a competitive rate for Laguna.

Rental rates in Laguna are influenced by proximity to business districts, transport links, and building amenities. This listing offers a practical option for individuals and families looking for quality housing in the area.

Property Details

Property TypeWarehouse
Listing TypeFor Rent
Floor Area1581.68 sqm
Furnishingunfurnished
Listed OnMay 16, 2026

Project & Developer