There are 1 warehouses for rent in City of Taguig on Housal. Prices range from ₱2.5M to ₱2.5M (median ₱2.5M). Average price per sqm is ₱380 across 1 active listings. Last updated: May 16, 2026 at 01:48 PHT.

For Rent
₱2,530,800
Elizco Rd Warehouse | 6660sqm Warehouse for Rent in Taguig City
City of Taguig
Floor Area
6660 sqm
Nearby Locations
About Warehouses for Rent in City of Taguig
Looking for warehouses for rent in City of Taguig? Housal has 1 verified rental listings to help you find your perfect home.
Browse through our collection of warehouses, view photos, check prices, and connect directly with landlords or agents. All listings are verified and updated regularly.
Warehouses for Rent in City of Taguig — FAQ
As of 2026-05-15, Housal lists 1 warehouses for rent in City of Taguig.