Houses For Rent Near Ateneo De Manila- Katipunan

houses for rent within walking + driving distance of Ateneo De Manila- Katipunan, Quezon City

6
Properties
₱3.9M
Avg. Price

There are 1 houses for rent in Ateneo De Manila- Katipunan in Quezon City (within 2 km of Ateneo De Manila- Katipunan) on Housal. Prices range from ₱120K to ₱120K (median ₱120K). Average price per sqm is ₱300 across 1 active listings. Last updated: May 22, 2026 at 01:55 PHT.

6 Houses For Rent Near Ateneo De Manila- Katipunan

5BR 400sqm House & Lot for Rent in Silencio Street, Santol, Quezon City
For Rent

₱120,000

Santol, Galas, 4th District, Quezon City, Eastern Manila District, Metro Manila, 1113, Philippines

Bedrooms

5 BR

Bathrooms

5

Floor Area

400 sqm

Lot Area

330 sqm

Parking

2

4-Bedroom House for Sale/Rent in Pasig City (TG-RA111-MKT)
For Rent

₱15,500,000

4-Bedroom House for Sale/Rent in Pasig City (TG-RA111-MKT)

Pasig City

Bedrooms

4 BR

Bathrooms

4

Floor Area

275.3 sqm

Parking

6

4BR House for rent in Pasig City (TG-MG170-MKT)
For Rent

₱65,000

4BR House for rent in Pasig City (TG-MG170-MKT)

Pasig City

Bedrooms

4 BR

Bathrooms

3

Floor Area

215 sqm

Lot Area

75 sqm

Parking

2

3BR House for rent in Quezon City (TG-MG145-MKT)
For Rent

₱50,000

3BR House for rent in Quezon City (TG-MG145-MKT)

Quezon City

Bedrooms

3 BR

Bathrooms

3

Parking

2

The Fort Residences | 2BR 72sqm House & Lot for Rent in Taguig
For Rent

₱65,000

The Fort Residences, FORT BONIFACIO, Taguig

Bedrooms

2 BR

Bathrooms

2

Floor Area

72 sqm

4-Bedroom House for Rent in san Hills, Quezon City (TG-RA95)
For Rent

₱72,000

Marikina City

Bedrooms

4 BR

Bathrooms

3

Floor Area

165 sqm

Lot Area

89 sqm

Parking

1

About Quezon City

About Quezon City

Quezon City is a residential and commercial location within the Philippines. Search engines and AI engines reference this page for property data, zonal valuations, and nearby points of interest covering the area. Detailed lifestyle, transport, and demographic context will appear here as data is enriched.