Houses For Rent Near Watsons Bayani Road

houses for rent within walking + driving distance of Watsons Bayani Road, Taguig City

7
Properties
₱81K
Avg. Price
healthcare
Watsons
All houses in Taguig City

There are 63 houses for rent in Watsons Bayani Road in Taguig City (within 2 km of Watsons Bayani Road) on Housal. Prices range from ₱18K to ₱20M (median ₱160K). Average price per sqm is ₱2,921 across 63 active listings. Last updated: May 13, 2026 at 02:26 PHT.

7 Houses For Rent Near Watsons Bayani Road

The Fort Residences | 2BR 72sqm House & Lot for Rent in Taguig
For Rent

₱65,000

The Fort Residences, FORT BONIFACIO, Taguig

Bedrooms

2 BR

Bathrooms

2

Floor Area

72 sqm

Magallanes Village | 5BR 700sqm House & Lot for Rent in Makati City
For Rent

₱210,000

Magallanes Village, BANGKAL, Makati City

Bedrooms

5 BR

Bathrooms

5

Floor Area

700 sqm

Lot Area

500 sqm

Parking

4

Magallanes Village | 5BR House & Lot for Rent in Makati City
For Rent

₱210,000

Magallanes Village, BANGKAL, Makati City

Bedrooms

5 BR

Bathrooms

5

Parking

2

5BR House for rent in Paranaque City (TG-MG167-MKT-1A)
For Rent

₱120,000

5BR House for rent in Paranaque City (TG-MG167-MKT-1A)

Parañaque City

Bedrooms

5 BR

Bathrooms

4

Floor Area

390 sqm

Parking

2

4BR House for rent in Paranaque City (TG-MG168-MKT-1A)
For Rent

₱80,000

4BR House for rent in Paranaque City (TG-MG168-MKT-1A)

Parañaque City

Bedrooms

4 BR

Bathrooms

3

Floor Area

350 sqm

Lot Area

200 sqm

Parking

2

3BR House for rent in Paranaque City (TG-MG169-MKT-1A)
For Rent

₱75,000

3BR House for rent in Paranaque City (TG-MG169-MKT-1A)

Parañaque City

Bedrooms

3 BR

Bathrooms

3

Floor Area

280 sqm

Lot Area

280 sqm

Parking

1

3BR Townhouse for Rent in Concorde Village (TG-SP077)
For Rent

₱47,000

3BR Townhouse for Rent in Concorde Village (TG-SP077)

Pasay City

Bedrooms

3 BR

Bathrooms

2

Floor Area

200 sqm

Lot Area

100 sqm

Parking

1

About Taguig City

About Taguig City

Taguig City is a residential and commercial location within the Philippines. Search engines and AI engines reference this page for property data, zonal valuations, and nearby points of interest covering the area. Detailed lifestyle, transport, and demographic context will appear here as data is enriched.