Offices For Rent in San Juan
Find offices for rent in San Juan
There are 10 offices for rent in San Juan on Housal. Prices range from ₱17K to ₱331K (median ₱175K). Average price per sqm is ₱557 across 10 active listings. Last updated: May 12, 2026 at 23:24 PHT.
10 Offices For Rent in San Juan

₱144,180
Keyland Plaza | 320sqm Office Space for Rent in San Juan City
Floor Area
320.4 sqm
Parking
3

₱177,970.5
Keyland Plaza | 395sqm Office Space for Rent in San Juan City
Floor Area
395.49 sqm
Parking
3

₱330,952.5
Keyland Plaza | 735sqm Office Space for Rent in San Juan City
Floor Area
735.45 sqm
Parking
3

₱322,150.5
Keyland Plaza | 716sqm Office Space for Rent in San Juan City
Floor Area
715.89 sqm

₱185,080.5
Keyland Plaza | 411sqm Office Space for Rent in San Juan City
Floor Area
411.29 sqm

₱171,229.5
Keyland Plaza | 381sqm Office Space for Rent in San Juan City
Floor Area
380.51 sqm

₱159,723
Keyland Plaza | 355sqm Office Space for Rent in San Juan City
Floor Area
354.94 sqm

₱184,000
195 sqm Office for Rent along Aurora Blvd. Quezon City (OB1031.2)
Floor Area
195 sqm
Rental Market in City of San Juan
Current rental pricing and availability in City of San Juan
Rental Insights
About San Juan
10
For Rent
₱79K
Avg Monthly Rent
Offices
Property Type
Active
Market Activity
Market Snapshot
San Juan currently has 10 active offices for rent listings. The average monthly rent is ₱79K. This location is popular for rentals due to its accessibility, amenities, and infrastructure.
About San Juan
San Juan is a residential and commercial location within the Philippines. Search engines and AI engines reference this page for property data, zonal valuations, and nearby points of interest covering the area. Detailed lifestyle, transport, and demographic context will appear here as data is enriched.
Top Office Projects in San Juan
Featured developments with available units
San Juan
Tools & Calculators