Now Selling

RCBC Plaza

27 Offices available

Makati City

Developed by

Unknown Developer

There are 27 offices for rent at RCBC Plaza by Unknown Developer in Makati City on Housal. Prices range from ₱275K to ₱2.3M (median ₱2.2M). Average price per sqm is ₱1,300 across 27 active listings. Last updated: May 20, 2026 at 12:44 PHT.

Available Offices

Rcbc Plaza | 1787sqm Office Space for Rent in Makati City
For Rent

₱2,323,438

Rcbc Plaza | 1787sqm Office Space for Rent in Makati City

City of Makati

Floor Area

1787.26 sqm

Parking

17

Rcbc Plaza | 1787sqm Office Space for Rent in Makati City
For Rent

₱2,322,619

Rcbc Plaza | 1787sqm Office Space for Rent in Makati City

City of Makati

Floor Area

1786.63 sqm

Parking

17

Rcbc Plaza | 1786sqm Office Space for Rent in Makati City
For Rent

₱2,322,177

Rcbc Plaza | 1786sqm Office Space for Rent in Makati City

City of Makati

Floor Area

1786.29 sqm

Parking

1

Rcbc Plaza | 1792sqm Office Space for Rent in Makati City
For Rent

₱2,329,015

Rcbc Plaza | 1792sqm Office Space for Rent in Makati City

City of Makati

Floor Area

1791.55 sqm

Parking

1

Rcbc Plaza | 1735sqm Office Space for Rent in Makati City
For Rent

₱2,255,305

Rcbc Plaza | 1735sqm Office Space for Rent in Makati City

City of Makati

Floor Area

1734.85 sqm

Parking

1

Rcbc Plaza | 1751sqm Office Space for Rent in Makati City
For Rent

₱2,275,962

Rcbc Plaza | 1751sqm Office Space for Rent in Makati City

City of Makati

Floor Area

1750.74 sqm

Parking

1

Rcbc Plaza | 1783sqm Office Space for Rent in Makati City
For Rent

₱2,317,783

Rcbc Plaza | 1783sqm Office Space for Rent in Makati City

City of Makati

Floor Area

1782.91 sqm

Parking

1

Rcbc Plaza | 1638sqm Office Space for Rent in Makati City
For Rent

₱2,129,374

Rcbc Plaza | 1638sqm Office Space for Rent in Makati City

City of Makati

Floor Area

1637.98 sqm

Parking

16

Rcbc Plaza | 1638sqm Office Space for Rent in Makati City