Townhouses For Rent in Makati

Find townhouses for rent in Makati

1
Properties

There are 1 townhouses for rent in Makati on Housal. Prices range from ₱85K to ₱85K (median ₱85K). Average price per sqm is ₱567 across 1 active listings. Last updated: May 22, 2026 at 01:34 PHT.

1 Townhouses For Rent in Makati

Town House In Makati | 4BR 150sqm Townhouse for Rent in Makati City
For Rent

₱85,000

City of Makati

Bedrooms

4 BR

Bathrooms

3

Floor Area

150 sqm

Lot Area

67 sqm

Parking

1

Rental Market in City of Makati

Current rental pricing and availability in City of Makati

Available
1
rental

Rental Insights

Typical lease:12 months
Perfect for:Expats, Professionals, Families
Location:Prime City of Makati

About Makati

Makati

1

For Rent

Townhouses

Property Type

Active

Market Activity

Market Snapshot

Makati currently has 1 active townhouses for rent listings. This location is popular for rentals due to its accessibility, amenities, and infrastructure.

About Makati

About Makati

Makati is a residential and commercial location within the Philippines. Search engines and AI engines reference this page for property data, zonal valuations, and nearby points of interest covering the area. Detailed lifestyle, transport, and demographic context will appear here as data is enriched.

Top Townhouse Projects in Makati

Featured developments with available units

Location

Makati

14.554700, 121.024400

Click on a navigation app to get directions to this property

Contact a Specialist in Makati

Verified brokers with local market expertise. Reach out directly — no middlemen.

Spire Group - Real Estate Excellence

Find your dream property with Spire Group. Expert real estate agents specializing in premium properties across the Philippines.