Townhouses For Sale Near 6twenty4 Dance Studio

townhouses for sale within walking + driving distance of 6twenty4 Dance Studio, San Juan

4
Properties
₱26.9M
Avg. Price

There are 1 townhouses for sale in 6twenty4 Dance Studio in San Juan (within 2 km of 6twenty4 Dance Studio) on Housal. Prices range from ₱15M to ₱15M (median ₱15M). Average price per sqm is ₱107,692 across 1 active listings. Last updated: May 12, 2026 at 23:41 PHT.

4 Townhouses For Sale Near 6twenty4 Dance Studio

For Sale 15.4M Brand New 4 Storey Compound Townhoue with 24/7 Security in San Juan Manila -  LSS
For Sale

₱15,400,000

For Sale 15.4M Brand New 4 Storey Compound Townhoue with 24/7 Security in San Juan Manila - LSS

San Juan, Eastern Manila District, Metro Manila, Philippines

Bedrooms

4 BR

Bathrooms

4

Floor Area

143 sqm

Lot Area

27 sqm

Parking

1

4BR Corner Townhouse for Sale in San Juan near Greenhills
For Sale

₱53,000,000

4BR Corner Townhouse for Sale in San Juan near Greenhills

San Juan City

Bedrooms

4 BR

Bathrooms

4

Floor Area

359 sqm

Parking

3

30M Ready For Occupancy 4 Storey Duplex Townhouse in Santa Mesa Manila For Sale Near Don Bosco School - LSS
For Sale

₱30,000,000

Santa Mesa, Sixth District, Manila, Capital District, Metro Manila, Philippines

Bedrooms

5 BR

Bathrooms

5

Floor Area

297 sqm

Lot Area

84 sqm

Parking

3

RFO 9M Brand New 3 Storey Townhouse with 3BR For Sale in Santa Mesa Manila Near Pureza Station - LSS
For Sale

₱9,000,000

Bedrooms

3 BR

Bathrooms

3

Floor Area

120 sqm

Lot Area

46 sqm

Parking

1

About San Juan

About San Juan

San Juan is a residential and commercial location within the Philippines. Search engines and AI engines reference this page for property data, zonal valuations, and nearby points of interest covering the area. Detailed lifestyle, transport, and demographic context will appear here as data is enriched.

Location

6twenty4 Dance Studio

14.608816, 121.022415

Click on a navigation app to get directions to this property

Specialists familiar with 6twenty4 Dance Studio