Townhouses For Sale Near Aldric'S Store

townhouses for sale within walking + driving distance of Aldric'S Store, Antipolo

20
Properties
₱8.6M
Avg. Price

There are 458 townhouses for sale in Aldric'S Store in Antipolo (within 2 km of Aldric'S Store) on Housal. Prices range from ₱1.7M to ₱120M (median ₱15M). Average price per sqm is ₱96,908 across 458 active listings. Last updated: May 19, 2026 at 19:30 PHT.

20 Townhouses For Sale Near Aldric'S Store

 Mambugan Antipolo 2 Storey Townhouse for Sale near Sumulong Highway and SM Masinag SD
For Sale

₱4,950,000

Mambugan, Antipolo, Rizal, Calabarzon, Philippines

Bedrooms

3 BR

Bathrooms

2

Floor Area

70 sqm

Lot Area

51 sqm

Parking

1

3BR 90sqm 2 Storey Townhouse for Sale in San Luis  Antipolo RG
For Sale

₱5,990,175

3BR 90sqm 2 Storey Townhouse for Sale in San Luis Antipolo RG

San Luis, Antipolo, Rizal, Calabarzon, 1879, Philippines

Bedrooms

3 BR

Bathrooms

3

Floor Area

90 sqm

Lot Area

74 sqm

Parking

1

San Luis Antipolo  for Sale 2 Storey Townhouse 3 Bedrooms near Robinson  RG
For Sale

₱5,800,000

San Luis Antipolo for Sale 2 Storey Townhouse 3 Bedrooms near Robinson RG

San Luis, Antipolo, Rizal, Calabarzon, 1879, Philippines

Bedrooms

3 BR

Bathrooms

4

Floor Area

100 sqm

Lot Area

56.01 sqm

Parking

1

2BR 82sqm Townhouse for Sale in San Luis Antipolo RG
For Sale

₱4,000,000

2BR 82sqm Townhouse for Sale in San Luis Antipolo RG

San Luis, Antipolo, Rizal, Calabarzon, 1879, Philippines

Bedrooms

2 BR

Bathrooms

1

Floor Area

82 sqm

Lot Area

50 sqm

Parking

1

3BR 100sqm Townhouse for Sale in Antipolo RG
For Sale

₱5,800,000

3BR 100sqm Townhouse for Sale in Antipolo RG

San Luis, Antipolo, Rizal, Calabarzon, 1879, Philippines

Bedrooms

3 BR

Bathrooms

4

Floor Area

100 sqm

Lot Area

56 sqm

Parking

1

3BR 81sqm Townhouse for Sale in Antipolo RG
For Sale

₱11,900,000

3BR 81sqm Townhouse for Sale in Antipolo RG

Dela Paz, Antipolo, Rizal, Calabarzon, Philippines

Bedrooms

3 BR

Bathrooms

3

Floor Area

81 sqm

Lot Area

218 sqm

Parking

1

3BR 153sqm Townhouse for Sale in Antipolo RG
For Sale

₱8,600,000

3BR 153sqm Townhouse for Sale in Antipolo RG

Cupang, Antipolo, Rizal, Calabarzon, 1873, Philippines